Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 田中 丞一 (タナカ ジョウイチ) 仙台城南   
2 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ) 仙台一高   
3 武田 健 (タケダ ケン) 仙台三高   
4 下 由大朗 (シモ ユタロウ) 仙台三高   
5 酒井 康佑 (サカイ コウスケ) 仙台一高   
6 小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ) 仙台南高   
7 永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ) 仙台三高   
8 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ) 仙台南高   
9 相川 響 (アイカワ ヒビキ) 仙台一高   
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
相川 響 (アイカワ ヒビキ)
仙台一高
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 14 +2
酒井 康佑 (サカイ コウスケ)
仙台一高
2 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 16 0
大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ)
仙台南高
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
下 由大朗 (シモ ユタロウ)
仙台三高
4 D4 D3 V5 D3 1 0.25 15 19 -4
田中 丞一 (タナカ ジョウイチ)
仙台城南
5 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 0.25 11 18 -7

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ)
仙台三高
1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.67 13 9 +4
村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ)
仙台一高
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 7 +8
小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ)
仙台南高
3 D4 D4 V5 1 0.33 13 14 -1
武田 健 (タケダ ケン)
仙台三高
4 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 4 15 -11

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ) 仙台一高    1.00  15  +8  Advanced
2 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ) 仙台南高    0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
3 相川 響 (アイカワ ヒビキ) 仙台一高    0.75  16  14  +2  Advanced
4 永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ) 仙台三高    0.67  13  +4  Advanced
5 酒井 康佑 (サカイ コウスケ) 仙台一高    0.50  16  16  Advanced
6 小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ) 仙台南高    0.33  13  14  -1  Advanced
7 下 由大朗 (シモ ユタロウ) 仙台三高    0.25  15  19  -4  Advanced
8 田中 丞一 (タナカ ジョウイチ) 仙台城南    0.25  11  18  -7  Advanced
9 武田 健 (タケダ ケン) 仙台三高    0.00  15  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ)
仙台一高
 
  (1) 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ)
仙台一高
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ)
仙台一高
 
(9) 武田 健 (タケダ ケン)
仙台三高
 
  10 - 3 
  (8) 田中 丞一 (タナカ ジョウイチ)
仙台城南
 
 
(8) 田中 丞一 (タナカ ジョウイチ)
仙台城南
 
10 - 3   
    (1) 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ)
仙台一高
 
(5) 酒井 康佑 (サカイ コウスケ)
仙台一高
 
  10 - 2 
  (5) 酒井 康佑 (サカイ コウスケ)
仙台一高
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) 永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ)
仙台三高
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (4) 永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ)
仙台三高
 
 
(4) 永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ)
仙台三高
 
   
    (1) 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ)
仙台一高
 
(3) 相川 響 (アイカワ ヒビキ)
仙台一高
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) 相川 響 (アイカワ ヒビキ)
仙台一高
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) 小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ)
仙台南高
 
   
(11) -BYE-    10 - 4     
  (6) 小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ)
仙台南高
 
     
(6) 小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ)
仙台南高
 
       
    (2) 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ)
仙台南高
 
 
(7) 下 由大朗 (シモ ユタロウ)
仙台三高
 
  10 - 6   
  (7) 下 由大朗 (シモ ユタロウ)
仙台三高
 
   
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ)
仙台南高
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ)
仙台南高
 
 
(2) 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ)
仙台南高
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 2:47 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 村田 憲哉 (ムラタ カズヤ) 仙台一高   
2 大橋 蒼空 (オオハシ ソラ) 仙台南高   
3T 小林 平 (コバヤシ タイラ) 仙台南高   
3T 永田 佑哉 (ナガタ ユウヤ) 仙台三高   
5 相川 響 (アイカワ ヒビキ) 仙台一高   
6 酒井 康佑 (サカイ コウスケ) 仙台一高   
7 下 由大朗 (シモ ユタロウ) 仙台三高   
8 田中 丞一 (タナカ ジョウイチ) 仙台城南   
9 武田 健 (タケダ ケン) 仙台三高