Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 伊藤 生希 (イトウ イブキ) 仙台一高   
2 遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ) 仙台一高   
3 斉藤 瑠夏 (サイトウ ルカ) 仙台一高   
4 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ) 仙台三高   
5 富田 凛緒 (トミタ リオ) 利府高   
6 新原 稀々佳 (ニイハラ ノノカ) 仙台二高   
7 小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ) 仙台三高   
8 飛世 茉帆 (トビセ マホ) 仙台二高   
9 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ) 仙台南高   
10 小野寺 希恵 (オノデラ キエ) 仙台三高   
11 小山 穂依 (オヤマ スイ) 仙台二高   
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
飛世 茉帆 (トビセ マホ)
仙台二高
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ)
仙台南高
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 6 +13
富田 凛緒 (トミタ リオ)
利府高
3 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 3 20 -17
目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ)
仙台三高
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 13 13 0
伊藤 生希 (イトウ イブキ)
仙台一高
5 D2 D0 V5 D2 1 0.25 9 17 -8

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
斉藤 瑠夏 (サイトウ ルカ)
仙台一高
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 22 -3
遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ)
仙台一高
2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 0.20 18 20 -2
小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ)
仙台三高
3 D4 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3
小野寺 希恵 (オノデラ キエ)
仙台三高
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 13 +7
小山 穂依 (オヤマ スイ)
仙台二高
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
新原 稀々佳 (ニイハラ ノノカ)
仙台二高
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 0.20 13 21 -8

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 飛世 茉帆 (トビセ マホ) 仙台二高    1.00  20  +12  Advanced
2 小山 穂依 (オヤマ スイ) 仙台二高    0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
3 小野寺 希恵 (オノデラ キエ) 仙台三高    0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ) 仙台南高    0.75  19  +13  Advanced
5 斉藤 瑠夏 (サイトウ ルカ) 仙台一高    0.60  19  22  -3  Advanced
6 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ) 仙台三高    0.50  13  13  Advanced
7 小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ) 仙台三高    0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
8 伊藤 生希 (イトウ イブキ) 仙台一高    0.25  17  -8  Advanced
9 遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ) 仙台一高    0.20  18  20  -2  Advanced
10 新原 稀々佳 (ニイハラ ノノカ) 仙台二高    0.20  13  21  -8  Advanced
11 富田 凛緒 (トミタ リオ) 利府高    0.00  20  -17  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) 飛世 茉帆 (トビセ マホ)
仙台二高
 
  (1) 飛世 茉帆 (トビセ マホ)
仙台二高
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) 遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ)
仙台一高
 
(9) 遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ)
仙台一高
 
  10 - 2 
  (8) 遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ)
仙台一高
 
 
(8) 伊藤 生希 (イトウ イブキ)
仙台一高
 
10 - 7   
    (1) 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ)
仙台南高
 
(5) 斉藤 瑠夏 (サイトウ ルカ)
仙台一高
 
  10 - 7 
  (5) 斉藤 瑠夏 (サイトウ ルカ)
仙台一高
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ)
仙台南高
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (4) 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ)
仙台南高
 
 
(4) 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ)
仙台南高
 
   
    (1) 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ)
仙台南高
 
(3) 小野寺 希恵 (オノデラ キエ)
仙台三高
 
  10 - 0 
  (3) 小野寺 希恵 (オノデラ キエ)
仙台三高
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ)
仙台三高
 
   
(11) 富田 凛緒 (トミタ リオ)
利府高
 
  10 - 9     
  (6) 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ)
仙台三高
 
     
(6) 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ)
仙台三高
 
10 - 5       
    (2) 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ)
仙台三高
 
 
(7) 小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ)
仙台三高
 
  10 - 5   
  (7) 小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ)
仙台三高
 
   
(10) 新原 稀々佳 (ニイハラ ノノカ)
仙台二高
 
10 - 8     
    (2) 小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ)
仙台三高
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (2) 小山 穂依 (オヤマ スイ)
仙台二高
 
 
(2) 小山 穂依 (オヤマ スイ)
仙台二高
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 2:40 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 小針 碧泉 (コバリ アオイ) 仙台南高   
2 目黒 蒼奈 (メグロ アオナ) 仙台三高   
3T 遠藤 雅日 (エンドウ ミヤビ) 仙台一高   
3T 小野里 咲希 (オノザト サキ) 仙台三高   
5 飛世 茉帆 (トビセ マホ) 仙台二高   
6 小山 穂依 (オヤマ スイ) 仙台二高   
7 小野寺 希恵 (オノデラ キエ) 仙台三高   
8 斉藤 瑠夏 (サイトウ ルカ) 仙台一高   
9 伊藤 生希 (イトウ イブキ) 仙台一高   
10 新原 稀々佳 (ニイハラ ノノカ) 仙台二高   
11 富田 凛緒 (トミタ リオ) 利府高