Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ) 仙台城南   
2 大和田 共笑 (オオワダ トモエ) 仙台二高   
3 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ) 仙台三高   
4 伊勢田 咲希 (イセダ サキ) 仙台南高   
5 粕谷 美奈萌 (カスヤ ミナモ) 仙台南高   
6 渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン) 仙台一高   
7 角谷 優莉 (カドヤ ユリ) 仙台二高   
8 石川 杏実 (イシカワ アミ) 仙台三高   
9 馬場 菜月 (ババ ナツキ) 仙台南高   
10 鈴木 百音 (スズキ モネ) 仙台二高   
11 富永 真悠 (トミナガ マユ) 仙台三高   
12 今本 菫礼 (イマモト スミレ) 仙台二高   
13 渋谷 美音子 (シブヤ ミオコ) 仙台南高   
14 阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ) 仙台三高   
15 阿部 希実 (アベ ノゾミ) 仙台一高   
16 浅野 純那 (アサノ ジュンナ) 仙台三高   
17 佐々木 香音 (ササキ カノン) 仙台三高   
18 成田 こころ (ナリタ ココロ) 仙台三高   
19 佐藤 小雪 (サトウ コユキ) 仙台一高   
20 阿部 みのり (アベ ミノリ) 仙台一高   
21 佐藤 美咲 (サトウ ミサキ) 仙台南高   
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
浅野 純那 (アサノ ジュンナ)
仙台三高
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
佐々木 香音 (ササキ カノン)
仙台三高
2 D0 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 0.20 11 24 -13
馬場 菜月 (ババ ナツキ)
仙台南高
3 D2 V5 V5 D0 V2 3 0.60 14 14 0
阿部 みのり (アベ ミノリ)
仙台一高
4 D1 D4 D0 D0 V5 1 0.20 10 24 -14
千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ)
仙台城南
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
角谷 優莉 (カドヤ ユリ)
仙台二高
6 D3 V5 D1 D4 D0 1 0.20 13 20 -7

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
石川 杏実 (イシカワ アミ)
仙台三高
1 D0 V5 V5 V4 3 0.75 14 10 +4
富永 真悠 (トミナガ マユ)
仙台三高
2 V3 V5 D4 V4 3 0.75 16 7 +9
阿部 希実 (アベ ノゾミ)
仙台一高
3 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 0.25 9 16 -7
大和田 共笑 (オオワダ トモエ)
仙台二高
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6
佐藤 美咲 (サトウ ミサキ)
仙台南高
5 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 6 18 -12

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ)
仙台三高
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
成田 こころ (ナリタ ココロ)
仙台三高
2 D1 D4 D2 V5 1 0.25 12 19 -7
鈴木 百音 (スズキ モネ)
仙台二高
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 11 +7
渋谷 美音子 (シブヤ ミオコ)
仙台南高
4 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 0.25 8 17 -9
渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン)
仙台一高
5 D1 D4 D0 V5 1 0.25 10 15 -5

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
粕谷 美奈萌 (カスヤ ミナモ)
仙台南高
1 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.50 12 11 +1
伊勢田 咲希 (イセダ サキ)
仙台南高
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 9 +9
今本 菫礼 (イマモト スミレ)
仙台二高
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ)
仙台三高
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
佐藤 小雪 (サトウ コユキ)
仙台一高
5 D1 D3 V5 D0 1 0.25 9 15 -6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ) 仙台城南    1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ) 仙台三高    1.00  20  +16  Advanced
3 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ) 仙台三高    1.00  20  +14  Advanced
4 浅野 純那 (アサノ ジュンナ) 仙台三高    0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
5 伊勢田 咲希 (イセダ サキ) 仙台南高    0.75  18  +9  Advanced
6 富永 真悠 (トミナガ マユ) 仙台三高    0.75  16  +9  Advanced
7 鈴木 百音 (スズキ モネ) 仙台二高    0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
8 大和田 共笑 (オオワダ トモエ) 仙台二高    0.75  19  13  +6  Advanced
9 石川 杏実 (イシカワ アミ) 仙台三高    0.75  14  10  +4  Advanced
10 馬場 菜月 (ババ ナツキ) 仙台南高    0.60  14  14  Advanced
11 粕谷 美奈萌 (カスヤ ミナモ) 仙台南高    0.50  12  11  +1  Advanced
12 渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン) 仙台一高    0.25  10  15  -5  Advanced
13 佐藤 小雪 (サトウ コユキ) 仙台一高    0.25  15  -6  Advanced
14 成田 こころ (ナリタ ココロ) 仙台三高    0.25  12  19  -7  Advanced
15 阿部 希実 (アベ ノゾミ) 仙台一高    0.25  16  -7  Advanced
16 渋谷 美音子 (シブヤ ミオコ) 仙台南高    0.25  17  -9  Advanced
17 角谷 優莉 (カドヤ ユリ) 仙台二高    0.20  13  20  -7  Eliminated
18 佐々木 香音 (ササキ カノン) 仙台三高    0.20  11  24  -13  Eliminated
19 阿部 みのり (アベ ミノリ) 仙台一高    0.20  10  24  -14  Eliminated
20 佐藤 美咲 (サトウ ミサキ) 仙台南高    0.00  18  -12  Eliminated
21 今本 菫礼 (イマモト スミレ) 仙台二高    0.00  20  -20  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ)
仙台城南
 
  (1) 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ)
仙台城南
 
(16) 渋谷 美音子 (シブヤ ミオコ)
仙台南高
 
8 - 2 
    (1) 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ)
仙台城南
 
(9) 石川 杏実 (イシカワ アミ)
仙台三高
 
  10 - 3 
  (8) 大和田 共笑 (オオワダ トモエ)
仙台二高
 
 
(8) 大和田 共笑 (オオワダ トモエ)
仙台二高
 
10 - 8   
    (1) 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ)
仙台城南
 
(5) 伊勢田 咲希 (イセダ サキ)
仙台南高
 
  7 - 1 
  (5) 渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン)
仙台一高
 
   
(12) 渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン)
仙台一高
 
10 - 8     
    (4) 渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン)
仙台一高
 
 
(13) 佐藤 小雪 (サトウ コユキ)
仙台一高
 
  10 - 9   
  (4) 浅野 純那 (アサノ ジュンナ)
仙台三高
 
 
(4) 浅野 純那 (アサノ ジュンナ)
仙台三高
 
10 - 2   
    (1) 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ)
仙台城南
 
(3) 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ)
仙台三高
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ)
仙台三高
 
   
(14) 成田 こころ (ナリタ ココロ)
仙台三高
 
10 - 7     
    (3) 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ)
仙台三高
 
   
(11) 粕谷 美奈萌 (カスヤ ミナモ)
仙台南高
 
  10 - 4     
  (6) 富永 真悠 (トミナガ マユ)
仙台三高
 
     
(6) 富永 真悠 (トミナガ マユ)
仙台三高
 
10 - 2       
    (2) 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ)
仙台三高
 
 
(7) 鈴木 百音 (スズキ モネ)
仙台二高
 
  10 - 6   
  (7) 鈴木 百音 (スズキ モネ)
仙台二高
 
   
(10) 馬場 菜月 (ババ ナツキ)
仙台南高
 
10 - 3     
    (2) 阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ)
仙台三高
 
 
(15) 阿部 希実 (アベ ノゾミ)
仙台一高
 
  10 - 5   
  (2) 阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ)
仙台三高
 
 
(2) 阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ)
仙台三高
 
10 - 3   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 3:43 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 千葉 穂波 (チバ ホナミ) 仙台城南   
2 鈴木 萌々花 (スズキ モモカ) 仙台三高   
3T 渡邉 花梨 (ワタナベ カリン) 仙台一高   
3T 阿部 佑美 (アベ ユウミ) 仙台三高   
5 浅野 純那 (アサノ ジュンナ) 仙台三高   
6 富永 真悠 (トミナガ マユ) 仙台三高   
7 鈴木 百音 (スズキ モネ) 仙台二高   
8 大和田 共笑 (オオワダ トモエ) 仙台二高   
9 伊勢田 咲希 (イセダ サキ) 仙台南高   
10 石川 杏実 (イシカワ アミ) 仙台三高   
11 馬場 菜月 (ババ ナツキ) 仙台南高   
12 粕谷 美奈萌 (カスヤ ミナモ) 仙台南高   
13 佐藤 小雪 (サトウ コユキ) 仙台一高   
14 成田 こころ (ナリタ ココロ) 仙台三高   
15 阿部 希実 (アベ ノゾミ) 仙台一高   
16 渋谷 美音子 (シブヤ ミオコ) 仙台南高   
17 角谷 優莉 (カドヤ ユリ) 仙台二高   
18 佐々木 香音 (ササキ カノン) 仙台三高   
19 阿部 みのり (アベ ミノリ) 仙台一高   
20 佐藤 美咲 (サトウ ミサキ) 仙台南高   
21 今本 菫礼 (イマモト スミレ) 仙台二高