Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 清水 俊介 (シミズ シュンスケ) 東北大   
2 八巻 史緒理 (ヤマキ シオリ) 東北学院   
3 佐々木 進 (ササキ ススム) 仙台FC   
4 上村 一 (カミムラ ハジメ) 北陵  JPN 
5 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ) 仙台FC   
6 孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ) 仙台FC   
7 川﨑 空 (カワサキ ソラ) 東北学院   
8 今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ) 仙台FC   
9 川﨑 陸 (カワサキ リク) 東北学院   
10 石川 力 (イシカワ リキ) 仙台FC   
11 齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ) 東北大   
12 太田 隼人 (オオタ ハヤト) 仙台FC   
13 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ) 仙台FC   
14 太田 海 (オオタ カイ) 仙台FC   
15 佐藤 弘崇 (サトウ ヒロタカ) 仙台FC   
16 齋藤 雄一 (サイトウ ユウイチ) 仙台FC   
17 佐藤 達 (サトウ トオル) 仙台FC   
18 篠田 幸哉 (シノダ ユキヤ) 東北大   
19 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ) 仙台FC   
20 揚村 拓弥 (アゲムラ タクヤ) 東北大   
21 高久 悟 (タカク サトル) 仙台FC   
22 渡邉 梓 仙台FC   
23 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト) 東北大   
Round Scores
Pool #1
 at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
佐藤 達 (サトウ トオル)
仙台FC
1 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 0.25 13 15 -2
石川 力 (イシカワ リキ)
仙台FC
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
川﨑 空 (カワサキ ソラ)
東北学院
3 V5 D2 D1 D3 1 0.25 11 19 -8
清水 俊介 (シミズ シュンスケ)
東北大
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
齋藤 雄一 (サイトウ ユウイチ)
仙台FC
5 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 0.25 7 18 -11

Pool #2
 at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ)
仙台FC
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 17 +2
佐藤 弘崇 (サトウ ヒロタカ)
仙台FC
2 D2 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 0.20 8 23 -15
渡邉 梓
仙台FC
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 13 +6
齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ)
東北大
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
篠田 幸哉 (シノダ ユキヤ)
東北大
5 D1 D3 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
八巻 史緒理 (ヤマキ シオリ)
東北学院
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10

Pool #3
 at 10:35 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト)
東北大
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 18 +4
飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ)
仙台FC
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 16 +5
孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ)
仙台FC
3 D3 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 0.20 17 21 -4
佐々木 進 (ササキ ススム)
仙台FC
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21
太田 海 (オオタ カイ)
仙台FC
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 13 +8
川﨑 陸 (カワサキ リク)
東北学院
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ)
仙台FC
1 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5
佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
高久 悟 (タカク サトル)
仙台FC
3 D1 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 0.20 9 20 -11
太田 隼人 (オオタ ハヤト)
仙台FC
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
揚村 拓弥 (アゲムラ タクヤ)
東北大
5 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 17 +1
上村 一 (カミムラ ハジメ)
北陵 / JPN
6 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 25 -25

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ) 仙台FC    1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 清水 俊介 (シミズ シュンスケ) 東北大    1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ) 東北大    0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
4 太田 隼人 (オオタ ハヤト) 仙台FC    0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
5 八巻 史緒理 (ヤマキ シオリ) 東北学院    0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
6 川﨑 陸 (カワサキ リク) 東北学院    0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
7 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ) 仙台FC    0.80  21  16  +5  Advanced
8 石川 力 (イシカワ リキ) 仙台FC    0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
9 太田 海 (オオタ カイ) 仙台FC    0.60  21  13  +8  Advanced
10 渡邉 梓 仙台FC    0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
11 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ) 仙台FC    0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
12 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト) 東北大    0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
13 今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ) 仙台FC    0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
14 揚村 拓弥 (アゲムラ タクヤ) 東北大    0.40  18  17  +1  Advanced
15 佐藤 達 (サトウ トオル) 仙台FC    0.25  13  15  -2  Advanced
16 川﨑 空 (カワサキ ソラ) 東北学院    0.25  11  19  -8  Advanced
17 齋藤 雄一 (サイトウ ユウイチ) 仙台FC    0.25  18  -11  Advanced
18 孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ) 仙台FC    0.20  17  21  -4  Advanced
19 高久 悟 (タカク サトル) 仙台FC    0.20  20  -11  Advanced
20 佐藤 弘崇 (サトウ ヒロタカ) 仙台FC    0.20  23  -15  Advanced
21 篠田 幸哉 (シノダ ユキヤ) 東北大    0.00  25  -17  Advanced
22 佐々木 進 (ササキ ススム) 仙台FC    0.00  25  -21  Advanced
23 上村 一 (カミムラ ハジメ) 北陵  JPN  0.00  25  -25  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
 
  (1) 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
 
(17) 齋藤 雄一 (サイトウ ユウイチ)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 2 
  (16) 齋藤 雄一 (サイトウ ユウイチ)
仙台FC
 
 
(16) 川﨑 空 (カワサキ ソラ)
東北学院
 
10 - 9   
    (1) 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
 
(9) 太田 海 (オオタ カイ)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 3 
  (9) 太田 海 (オオタ カイ)
仙台FC
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) 石川 力 (イシカワ リキ)
仙台FC
 
 
(25) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (8) 石川 力 (イシカワ リキ)
仙台FC
 
 
(8) 石川 力 (イシカワ リキ)
仙台FC
 
   
    (1) 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
 
(5) 八巻 史緒理 (ヤマキ シオリ)
東北学院
 
  10 - 1 
  (5) 八巻 史緒理 (ヤマキ シオリ)
東北学院
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト)
東北大
 
   
(21) 篠田 幸哉 (シノダ ユキヤ)
東北大
 
  10 - 5     
  (12) 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト)
東北大
 
     
(12) 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト)
東北大
 
10 - 6       
    (4) 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト)
東北大
 
 
(13) 今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 5   
  (13) 今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ)
仙台FC
 
   
(20) 佐藤 弘崇 (サトウ ヒロタカ)
仙台FC
 
10 - 3     
    (4) 今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ)
仙台FC
 
 
(29) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (4) 太田 隼人 (オオタ ハヤト)
仙台FC
 
 
(4) 太田 隼人 (オオタ ハヤト)
仙台FC
 
   
    (1) 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ)
仙台FC
 
(3) 齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ)
東北大
 
  10 - 3 
  (3) 齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ)
東北大
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) 齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ)
東北大
 
   
(19) 高久 悟 (タカク サトル)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 9     
  (14) 揚村 拓弥 (アゲムラ タクヤ)
東北大
 
     
(14) 揚村 拓弥 (アゲムラ タクヤ)
東北大
 
10 - 2       
    (3) 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ)
仙台FC
 
   
(11) 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 2     
  (11) 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ)
仙台FC
 
       
(22) 佐々木 進 (ササキ ススム)
仙台FC
 
10 - 6         
    (6) 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ)
仙台FC
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 9       
  (6) 川﨑 陸 (カワサキ リク)
東北学院
 
     
(6) 川﨑 陸 (カワサキ リク)
東北学院
 
       
    (2) 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ)
仙台FC
 
 
(7) 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 3   
  (7) 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ)
仙台FC
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ)
仙台FC
 
   
(23) 上村 一 (カミムラ ハジメ)
北陵 / JPN
 
  10 - 8     
  (10) 渡邉 梓
仙台FC
 
     
(10) 渡邉 梓
仙台FC
 
10 - 2       
    (2) 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ)
仙台FC
 
 
(15) 佐藤 達 (サトウ トオル)
仙台FC
 
  10 - 5   
  (15) 孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ)
仙台FC
 
   
(18) 孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ)
仙台FC
 
10 - 5     
    (2) 孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ)
仙台FC
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (2) 清水 俊介 (シミズ シュンスケ)
東北大
 
 
(2) 清水 俊介 (シミズ シュンスケ)
東北大
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 1:24 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 佐々木 涼真 (ササキ リョウマ) 仙台FC   
2 飯野 義隆 (イイノ ヨシタカ) 仙台FC   
3T 細道 慶斗 (ホソミチ ケイト) 東北大   
3T 南川 晃司 (ミナミカワ コウジ) 仙台FC   
5 齋藤 拓真 (サイトウ タクマ) 東北大   
6 石川 力 (イシカワ リキ) 仙台FC   
7 今野 勝裕 (コンノ カツヒロ) 仙台FC   
8 孫 祖文 (ソン ソフミ) 仙台FC   
9 清水 俊介 (シミズ シュンスケ) 東北大   
10 太田 隼人 (オオタ ハヤト) 仙台FC   
11 八巻 史緒理 (ヤマキ シオリ) 東北学院   
12 川﨑 陸 (カワサキ リク) 東北学院   
13 太田 海 (オオタ カイ) 仙台FC   
14 渡邉 梓 仙台FC   
15 揚村 拓弥 (アゲムラ タクヤ) 東北大   
16 齋藤 雄一 (サイトウ ユウイチ) 仙台FC   
17 佐藤 達 (サトウ トオル) 仙台FC   
18 川﨑 空 (カワサキ ソラ) 東北学院   
19 高久 悟 (タカク サトル) 仙台FC   
20 佐藤 弘崇 (サトウ ヒロタカ) 仙台FC   
21 篠田 幸哉 (シノダ ユキヤ) 東北大   
22 佐々木 進 (ササキ ススム) 仙台FC   
23 上村 一 (カミムラ ハジメ) 北陵  JPN