平成30年3月組合せ
月日 場所 時間 ユニフォーム
【淡】
ベンチ右

ユニフォーム
【濃】
ベンチ左
審判
テーブルオフィシャル
会場責任
3/1
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 LIP STARS VS パイプライン 五七年会
New Castle
パイプライン
木津
20:25 五七年会 VS New Castle LIP STARS
パイプライン
五七年会
福岡
3/4
(日)
市民
第一
10:00 WONDER BOYS VS スランプメイト Mickey
MINTOS
WONDER BOYS
中川
11:00 Mickey VS MINTOS WONDER BOYS
スランプメイト
MINTOS
石岡
3/8
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 ピーズスクラッチ VS ダックス Mickey Mouse
ダンボ
ピーズスクラッチ
佐々木
20:25 Mickey Mouse VS ダンボ ピーズスクラッチ
ダックス
Mickey Mouse
3/20
(火)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
3/21
(水)
公立
大学
15:30 Magic VS キャニオン LABARS
Mickey Mouse
 
 
足のうら VS ダックス 青森慈恵会
スランプメイト
 
 
16:30 LABARS VS Mickey Mouse Magic
キャニオン
 
 
青森慈恵会 VS スランプメイト 足のうら
ダックス
 
 
17:30 ANKLE BREAKER VS BJブルージェッツ WONDER BOYS
MINTOS
 
 
パイプライン VS Cherry LIP STARS
THE GANG
 
 
18:30 WONDER BOYS VS MINTOS ANKLE BREAKER
BJブルージェッツ
 
 
LIP STARS VS THE GANG パイプライン
Cherry
 
 
3/22
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 Red Bulldog VS 浪銀倶楽部 WIN
UNITE
Red Bulldog
秋元
20:25 WIN VS UNITE Red Bulldog
浪銀倶楽部
WIN
大宮
3/25
(日)
はま
なす
会館
14:00 閉会式・代表者会議
3/29
(木)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
平成30年2月組合せ
月日 場所 時間 ユニフォーム
【淡】
ベンチ右

ユニフォーム
【濃】
ベンチ左
審判
テーブルオフィシャル
会場責任
2/1
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 Stupid Fellow VS キャニオン TRASH
ピーズスクラッチ
Stupid Fellow
吉田
20:25 TRASH VS ピーズスクラッチ Stupid Fellow
キャニオン
ピーズスクラッチ
佐々木
2/6
(火)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
2/6
(火)
市民
主競
19:25 MAX VS Jackass 青山クラブ
CLUTCH SHOOTER
Jackass
越田
浪銀倶楽部 VS Mickey WONDER BOYS
青森慈恵会
浪銀倶楽部
山崎
20:25 青山クラブ VS CLUTCH SHOOTER MAX
Jackass
青山クラブ
金津
WONDER BOYS VS 青森慈恵会 浪銀倶楽部
Mickey
WONDER BOYS
中川
2/8
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 WIN VS MINTOS Red Bulldog
スランプメイト
WIN
大宮
20:25 Red Bulldog VS スランプメイト WIN
MINTOS
Red Bulldog
秋元
2/8
(木)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
2/13
(火)
市民
主競
19:25 NBC(NTT) VS 五七年会 ANKLE BREAKER
New Castle
NBC(NTT)
佐藤
LIP STARS VS Cherry THE GANG
CAR SUPER
LIP STARS
成田
20:25 ANKLE BREAKER VS New Castle NBC(NTT)
五七年会
ANKLE BREAKER
山下
THE GANG VS CAR SUPER LIP STARS
Cherry
CAR SUPER
三上
2/15
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 Magic VS 足のうら Jackass
Stupid Fellow
Magic
樋口
20:25 JABBA'S VS Stupid Fellow Magic
足のうら
JABBA'S
原子
2/15
(木)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
2/20
(火)
市民
主競
19:25 Mickey VS UNITE スランプメイト
WIN
UNITE
長内
LABARS VS ダンボ キャニオン
ダックス
LABARS
川崎
20:25 スランプメイト VS WIN Mickey
UNITE
スランプメイト
富樫
キャニオン VS ダックス LABARS
ダンボ
ダックス
小田桐
2/22
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 MAX VS 青山クラブ NBC(NTT)
BJブルージェッツ
MAX
20:25 NBC(NTT) VS BJブルージェッツ MAX
青山クラブ
BJブルージェッツ
岡本
平成30年1月組合せ
月日 場所 時間 ユニフォーム
【淡】
ベンチ右

ユニフォーム
【濃】
ベンチ左
審判
テーブルオフィシャル
会場責任
1/9
(火)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
1/9
(火)
市民
主競
19:25 パイプライン VS THE GANG LIP STARS
CAR SUPER
THE GANG
竹内
青山クラブ VS ANKLE BREAKER CLUTCH SHOOTER
Jackass
ANKLE BREAKER
山下
20:25 LIP STARS VS CAR SUPER パイプライン
THE GANG
LIP STARS
對馬
CLUTCH SHOOTER VS Jackass 青山クラブ
ANKLE BREAKER
CLUTCH SHOOTER
中山
1/11
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 Stupid Fellow VS ピーズスクラッチ LABARS
ダンボ
Stupid Fellow
吉田
20:25 LABARS VS ダンボ Stupid Fellow
ピーズスクラッチ
LABARS
川崎
1/16
(火)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
1/16
(火)
市民
主競
19:25 JABBA'S VS TRASH キャニオンン
足のうら
TRASH
三上
Mickey VS WIN スランプメイト
UNITE
Mickey
黄金ア
20:25 キャニオン VS 足のうら JABBA'S
TRASH
キャニオン
諏訪
スランプメイト VS UNITE Mickey
WIN
スランプメイト
富樫
1/18
(木)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ
1/18
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 WONDER BOYS VS Red Bulldog 青森慈恵会
浪銀倶楽部
Red Bulldog
秋元
20:25 青森慈恵会 VS 浪銀倶楽部 WONDER BOYS
Red Bulldog
浪銀倶楽部
山崎
1/23
(火)
市民
主競
19:25 MAX VS NBC(NTT) Cherry
CAR SUPER
NBC(NTT)
佐藤
New Castle VS BJブルージェッツ ANKLE BREAKER
五七年会
New Castle
吉村
20:25 Cherry VS CAR SUPER MAX
NBC(NTT)
Cherry
工藤
ANKLE BREAKER VS 五七年会 New Castle
BJブルージェッツ
五七年会
福岡
1/25
(木)
市民
第一
19:25 LABARS VS Mickey Mouse Magic
ダックス
Mickey Mouse
20:25 Magic VS ダックス LABARS
Mickey Mouse
ダックス
小田桐
1/30
(火)
古川
市民
18:00 シニアリーグ